IDA ULTRA

35 K Zeus Run

Anyone older than 18 years old and who brings a valid medical report or license and delivers the payment slip is entitled to participate in the competition.

It is also imperative that competitors under 18 get their parents’ permission.

There will be different categories in the race.

Age Categories
MenWomen
40- 40-
40+
50+
40+
50+

Any Participant, who completes the requested documents, delivers them to us via internet and deposits the participation fee, is deemed entitled to participate in the competition. He will be given a breast number, which he will receive one day before the race from one of the officials. Each Participant will compete on basis of his own qualifications and each Participant is responsible for himself. Participants cannot wear any political or provocative t-shirts. This can be a reason of disqualification. Groups or persons competing under a social responsibility project are obliged to inform the organization beforehand.

Disclaimer

Participants participating in the Ida Ultra Run Zeus race are deemed to have accepted all rules and any changes that may be made to these rules until the registration. The Ida Ultra Organization cannot be held responsible for any material, moral damages or accidents that may occur.

  • Nr.
    Name/Surname
    Date of birth
    Gender
    Country
    Team/Club
  • 3002
    Güller KOÇ
    10/12/
    Turkey
    Ankyra S.K.
  • 3003
    Tanzer Dursun
    01/10/1969
    Turkey
    Mustafakemalpaşa Belediye Spor
  • 3004
    Mert Onaran
    02/07/1983
    Turkey
    Onaran Akademi
  • 3005
    kadir çelik
    07/10/1983
    Turkey
    doğuş koşu kulübü
  • 3006
    Elena Polyakova
    22/03/1981
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail
  • 3007
    Özgür Tetik
    22/02/1975
    Turkey
    Running Academy
  • 3008
    Altuğ ŞENEL
    17/06/1976
    Turkey
    MAGMA
  • 3010
    Mustafa Kılıçarslan
    24/01/1961
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3011
    Emre Konuk
    01/06/1983
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3012
    Nermin Fenmen
    2.11.1956
    Turkey
    ÇSA
  • 3013
    ahmet ramazan subaşı
    07/09/1975
    Turkey
    yok
  • 3014
    Faruk Ateş
    03/03/1970
    Turkey
    Yeşil Pedal Spor Klübü
  • 3015
    SEVDA ALTUNAL YILDIZ
    01/04/1987
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 3016
    Erol Uzun
    24/08/1966
    Turkey
    Ankara mastırlar
  • 3017
    Nurtekin Cura
    04/02/1987
    Turkey
    ÇOMÜ
  • 3018
    Şengül ÜZEN CURA
    13/09/1984
    Turkey
    ÇOMÜ
  • 3019
    senem erşahin
    18/09/1976
    Turkey
    BASF CTR Club
  • 3020
    Olcay AYDIN
    01/01/1970
    Turkey
    NON STOP RUNNING
  • 3021
    Muhammed Okan ATLI
    14/06/1989
    Turkey
    Adım adım bursa
  • 3022
    Semih Öztürk
    29/11/1979
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3023
    Metin Özçam
    03/12/1980
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3024
    Devrim Kaypak
    11/03/1977
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3025
    Önder Aydemir
    25/10/1975
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3026
    Serhat Bedii Borakan
    21031982
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 3027
    Karin Tıraşın
    06/12/1970
    Turkey
    Pan Dağcılık ve Doğa sporları Klübü
  • 3028
    kemal birinci
    22/12/1965
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3029
    Ümit Sayın
    16/02/1978
    Turkey
    Tower Pub Galata
  • 3030
    Emin Özmen
    15/08/1965
    Turkey
    Adım Adım İzmir
  • 3031
    Özgür Özçelik
    23/10/1976
    Turkey
    Adım adım
  • 3032
    Aysun Özcan
    22/10/1970
    Turkey
    Ankyra SK.
  • 3033
    Kerem Çalkılıç
    15/03/1984
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 3034
    Duygu Karahasanoglu
    06091990
    Turkey
    Beatruncrew
  • 3035
    Metin Şahin
    13/05/1978
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3036
    Mehmet bürge Bilgin
    21/09/1976
    Turkey
    AYDOS 537
  • 3037
    Hakan Germiyenli
    30/09/1976
    Turkey
  • 3038
    Stephane Blanfune
    21/10/1959
    Turkey
    WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
  • 3039
    burçe çelik
    28061985
    Turkey
    ÇARŞI
  • 3040
    İhsan Şehla
    25/12/1976
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3041
    Elvan Demirgenç
    06101982
    Turkey
    R.E.D. RUNNERS
  • 3042
    Andrey Gromov
    24/02/1988
    Russia
    Zenit trail team
  • 3043
    AHMET ANIL AYDIN
    04/10/1977
    Turkey
    FERDİ
  • 3044
    Hamit Çalış
    01.01.1963
    Turkey
    Urfa Atletizm Spor Kulübü
  • 3045
    Memnune Bozoğlu
    11/08/1979
    Turkey
    ADIM ADIM
  • 3046
    Ayşe Erürer
    05/10/1972
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3047
    berat özel
    18/06/1981
    Turkey
    anıtteperuhu
  • 3048
    bülent özel
    24/05/1977
    Turkey
    anıtteperuhu
  • 3049
    Ahşan Esen
    14/09/1980
    Turkey
    ANKYRA SK
  • 3050
    evren odabaşıoğlu
    11/09/1981
    Turkey
    Ankara Koşuyor
  • 3051
    Fikret Demir
    15/09/1981
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3052
    Kerem Pekkan
    05/08/1970
    Turkey
    Koc Universtesi
  • 3053
    Zelha Tunc Pekkan
    25/07/1977
    Turkey
    MEF universtesi
  • 3054
    Ahmet AKIN
    14/12/1992
    Turkey
    AKIN Co.
  • 3055
    Bekir Alanyalı
    05061984
    Turkey
    Adım Adım
  • 3056
    Kadir Pirasoğlu
    04/09/1981
    Turkey
    gezginruhi.com
  • 3057
    Mümin Güneş
    19/04/1981
    Turkey
    Koç Healthcare
  • 3058
    Umut Kadir Korkmaz
    03/11/1972
    Turkey
    Bornova Anadolu Lisesi Spor Kulübü (BALSSPOR)
  • 3059
    Silvio Braggiotti
    12/05/1963
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3060
    Ali Riza Karabacak
    03/02/1958
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3061
    ayşe deveci
    25/01/1970
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3062
    aslı öktener
    30/03/1975
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 3063
    Işıl Sözer
    11/12/1974
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3064
    Hanife Ebru DÖNMEZ
    23/05/1985
    Turkey
    Koç Healthcare
  • 3065
    AYŞE EKENEL
    01/04/1973
    Turkey
    BİREYSEL
  • 3066
    Elvan Tekinkaya
    26/04/1969
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3067
    Galip ÇOŞKUN
    11.11.1970
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3068
    Tuncay AKTAŞ
    19/07/1971
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3069
    Değer EREN
    05041979
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3070
    Ayşe Özlem KERMAN
    16/11/1974
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3071
    Tufan Yüksel
    03/10/1961
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3072
    AYŞE GÜL YÜKSEL AKINCI
    25/04/1958
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3073
    VEDAT NİSANOĞLU
    27/01/1971
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3074
    Osman DURAN
    25/05/1966
    Turkey
    İDADİK & EGE MARATON
  • 3075
    Seda Özgüç
    19/07/1974
    Turkey
    Buldan Vakfı
  • 3076
    Uğur Demirtaş
    01/10/1969
    Turkey
    İdadik
  • 3077
    Ayten Demirtaş
    26/04/1970
    Turkey
    iDADİK
  • 3078
    HİCRAN ERDEM
    19/01/1978
    Turkey
    ADIM ADIM, KOŞU TUTKUNLARI
  • 3079
    Gülay Altun
    09/09/1982
    Turkey
    Bodrunners
  • 3080
    Mehmet ALDIÇ
    04/05/1986
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3081
    hamdi oğuz yoldaş
    26/01/1971
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 3082
    MAHMUT SONER ULUTAN
    19/09/1958
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3083
    Gökçe Demirsoy
    10101990
    Turkey
    Ksk one team
  • 3084
    Gülseren YILDIZ ÜSTÜNDAĞ
    10/01/1966
    Turkey
    AKUT SPOR KULÜBÜ
  • 3085
    ITIR UZ
    16/03/1977
    Turkey
    PAN DAĞCILIK
  • 3086
    ARZU ÇELİK
    17/04/1989
    Turkey
    ZultaRun
  • 3087
    Gamze Çinar
    09/06/1983
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3088
    Göksel ÇELİK
    12/01/1984
    Turkey
    ZultaRun
  • 3089
    M.Cem Doğan
    09/12/1971
    Turkey
    yok
  • 3090
    İsmail KILINÇ
    25/03/1985
    Turkey
    KSK ONE TEAM
  • 3091
    Tunca Rodoplu
    12/07/1981
    England
    Gybt
  • 3092
    Şevki Demirtaş
    18/02/1980
    Northern Cybrus
    Ultra Çaylak Runners
  • 3093
    Ezgi Gözüyeşil Batuman
    25/09/1978
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3094
    Salim Soytürk
    06/09/1977
    Turkey
    Eker I Run Team
  • 3095
    SADIK ALİ EREN
    24/03/1986
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3096
    talat eray eraydın
    05/12/1983
    Turkey
    kskoneteam
  • 3097
    ALPER DURGUN
    27/12/1983
    Turkey
    GOKMEN ARAS RUNNING TEAM
  • 3098
    Sinan Uztemur
    04/09/1989
    Turkey
    Pan dağcılık
  • 3099
    YİĞİT KÜÇÜKÖZDEN
    05/10/1982
    Turkey
    GOKMEN ARAS RUNNING TEAM
  • 3100
    Metin Günvar
    15/12/1988
    Turkey
    Karşıyaka OneTeam
  • 3101
    Açelya Erten
    03031979
    Turkey
    Ludus Athletics
  • 3102
    Umut BURSA
    22/04/1980
    Turkey
    Karşıyaka OneTeam
  • 3103
    BERK KAYA
    11/05/1985
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3104
    Ozan Hoşyılmaz
    25/03/1989
    Turkey
    Bacaktanevarsa
  • 3105
    Nisan Papila
    08081987
    Turkey
    Ankara Koşuyor
  • 3106
    Ürün Bakar
    03/04/1984
    Turkey
    Ankyra SK/Runformance
  • 3107
    UTKU EMİRDAĞ
    28/11/1987
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3108
    Ufuk Uysal
    11/10/1973
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3109
    Bayındır Kuran
    18/12/1968
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3110
    Ufuk Demirkır
    01/01/1987
    Turkey
    R.E.D. Runners
  • 3111
    Gürhan Akdağ
    03/08/1971
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3112
    ESRA ERSOY
    30/07/1986
    Turkey
    Kadıköycüler
  • 3113
    Eser Koksal
    10.07.1985
    Turkey
    Kadikoyculer
  • 3114
    RUHİ CEYLAN
    01/03/1956
    Turkey
    Ankara Masterleri Atletizm Spor Kulübü
  • 3116
    Şule Eren
    18/12/1975
    Turkey
    Koç Healthcare
  • 3117
    FATİH EREN
    28/04/1975
    Turkey
    ADIM ADIM
  • 3118
    Tunay Ofli
    07031980
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3119
    Tuğba Boz
    05081986
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3120
    Fatih Kaya
    09.09.1983
    Turkey
    R.E.D. Runners
  • 3121
    Hediye İdi
    01/01/1991
    Turkey
    İdadik
  • 3122
    ANIL ALKAN
    26/02/1991
    Turkey
    HÜMAK
  • 3123
    Mehmet fuat Torun
    10/05/1973
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3124
    Tolga ENCÜ
    22/05/1971
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3125
    Kaan Bal
    23/05/1978
    Turkey
    R.E.D. RUNNERS
  • 3126
    YUSUF GENÇ
    30/03/1960
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3127
    pelin şengün
    26/05/1987
    Turkey
    Adım Adım İzmir
  • 3128
    AYKUT CEYLAN
    18/02/1990
    Turkey
    ADIM ADIM İZMİR
  • 3129
    Hakan Solak
    27/02/1987
    Turkey
    Adım Adım İzmir
  • 3130
    Emre Ertuna
    02/07/1993
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3131
    Yasin OZCAN
    02.01.1978
    Turkey
    Adım adım İzmir
  • 3132
    MEHMET ALİ KILIÇ
    01/10/1971
    Turkey
    ANADOLU EFES
  • 3133
    Jared Mitchell
    21/07/1979
    New Zealand
    HKA
  • 3134
    Katie Eichten
    09/06/1982
    USA
    HKA
  • 3135
    Pelin Börcek
    24/05/1978
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3136
    Ece Öncü
    19/08/1989
    Turkey
    RUNDAMENTAL
  • 3137
    Waleed Samsodien
    26/09/1984
    South Africa Republica
    Individual
  • 3138
    utku inan
    16071980
    Turkey
    yok
  • 3139
    osman çağkan erönem
    01/04/1990
    Turkey
    adım adım izmir
  • 3140
    ibrahim somalı
    18/04/1955
    Turkey
    myclub
  • 3141
    Katie Tibbetts
    15/03/1981
    USA
    Potato Potato
  • 3142
    Ahmet Çayıroğlu
    02/11/1971
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3143
    Erdem Nazlım
    28/06/1997
    Turkey
    adidas Runners Istanbul
  • 3144
    Can Bedirhan
    17/04/1986
    Turkey
    Gybt
  • 3145
    Taner Eyriparmak
    27/07/1972
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3146
    İbrahim Kara
    20/07/1977
    Turkey
    Red Team
  • 3147
    Selcuk Bostanci
    23/08/1984
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 3148
    Murat AYDIN
    16/01/1975
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 3149
    Hande Coşkun
    27/11/1979
    Turkey
    Kolejliler Koşuyor
  • 3150
    YAMAN KURT
    23/04/1975
    Turkey
    Kollejliler koşuyor
  • 3151
    Kerem Özgenel
    22/09/1983
    Turkey
    Adidas Runners İstanbul
  • 3152
    Abdullah Karagöl
    15/03/1980
    Turkey
    Koşu Dünyamız
  • 3153
    Erhan GÜLER
    04/10/1961
    Turkey
    ANKARA MASTERLAR
  • 3154
    GÜLDAN KALEM
    05/02/1971
    Turkey
    İZGA
  • 3155
    Onur Yayak
    01/08/1989
    Turkey
    adidasRunnersİstanbul
  • 3156
    Ayşegül Yoltaş
    03/03/1982
    Turkey
    R.E.D. RUNNERS
  • 3157
    BANU KİPER
    07/11/1977
    Turkey
    YÜZBİNKOŞ
  • 3158
    Goker Erkman
    28.09.1977
    Turkey
    adidas runners istanbul
  • 3159
    özgür baysöz
    03/10/1980
    Turkey
    yok
  • 3160
    Ayhan Yaşar
    05.04.1966
    Turkey
    Koşsanarunist1
  • 3161
    Tolga UZ
    01/04/1969
    Turkey
    ANKYRA SK.
  • 3162
    gülsüm eryılmaz elmas
    31/10/2018
    Turkey
    yok
  • 3163
    mesut elmas
    31/05/1986
    Turkey
    yok
  • 3164
    Sedat Eren
    23/01/1965
    Turkey
    Bireysek
  • 3165
    Tugba Tetik
    06/01/1984
    Turkey
    RUNNING ACADEMY
  • 3166
    Behram Levent YILMAZ
    20/07/1983
    Turkey
    ULTRUN
  • 3167
    Eray Uysal
    08/05/1974
    Turkey
    Maradona
  • 3168
    Patrick Albert
    09/09/1981
    Germany
    Konfetti Leipzig
  • 3169
    Türkan Balaban
    22/07/1971
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 3170
    Mehmet Ali Kiper
    29/11/1966
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3171
    Amna Subasic
    18/05/1988
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    ULTRUN
  • 3172
    Ali Can Akyüz
    12/01/1989
    Turkey
    ULTRUN
  • 3173
    Ümithan Kukul
    16/10/199
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3174
    Mehmet Yazıcı
    17/03/1965
    Turkey
    İstanbul masters
  • 3175
    Engin Çetinay
    28/4/1982
    Turkey
    BodRunners
  • 3176
    İsmail Serdar Kuzucu
    08/03/1962
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 3177
    Serhat Haccak
    06/02/1986
    Turkey
    Rundamental
  • 3178
    Alp Aslan
    25/06/1975
    Turkey
    Aydos537
  • 3179
    kıvanç özvardar
    03/10/1984
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3180
    Erdi Buğra Şen
    16/04/1988
    Turkey
    Aydos 537
  • 3181
    gülnur başer
    11/11/1979
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3182
    Lütfi Postalcı
    09/04/1966
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 3183
    Lütfi Oduncuoğlu
    07/02/1982
    Turkey
    Ankyra SK
  • 3184
    Murat Yeşiltaş
    28/04/1972
    Turkey
    Yarımada koşu gurubu
  • 3185
    fatma zehra meraki
    13/10/1978
    Turkey
    adidasrunners istanbul
  • 3186
    tolga ugurel
    16/08/1979
    Turkey
    Onaran Akademi
  • 3187
    nimet karataş
    24/02/1988
    Turkey
    .
  • 3188
    Oğuzhan Örnek
    19/11/1984
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 3189
    Nuri Dağgez
    18/02/1955
    Turkey
    Serbest
  • 3190
    Ebru Boz
    1975
    Turkey
    Adidas Runners İstanbul
  • 3191
    Onur Yavuz
    08071988
    Turkey
    Adidas Runners İstanbul
  • 3192
    cengiz yıldırım
    1964
    Turkey
    ınterspor
  • 3193
    Ismail Boyraz
    20/08/1965
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3194
    cIgdem Isıkan
    16/04/1965
    Turkey
    Marmara Karayolları
  • 3195
    Serpil Budak
    01.03.1979
    Turkey
    Spartan Run
  • 3196
    İLKER İVDİL
    14061978
    Turkey
    Ultralacakaranlık
  • 3197
    Cüneyt Nalbant
    15/11/1982
    Turkey
    Gebze Rotary Kulübü
  • 3198
    Ersan Talı
    24/03/1988
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3199
    Zeki Ortakcı
    03/08/1974
    Turkey
    İDADİK/WEBER YAPI KİMYASALLARI
  • 3200
    Tayfun Uzunkaya
    26/04/1968
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 3201
    Berkay Sezer
    16/07/1990
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail
  • 3202
    KUBİLAY YILDIRIM
    20/01/1975
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 3203
    Turceyin Akbulut
    13/07/1987
    Turkey
    BodRunners
  • 3204
    Doğan YILDIZ
    03/09/1985
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail
  • 3205
    Evren Erbas
    11/09/1983
    Turkey
    Red runners
  • 3206
    celal tunc yuce
    25/10/1984
    Turkey
    R.E.D. runners
  • 3207
    kemal bölükbaş
    15/07/1982
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3208
    burak uzun
    05/07/1982
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 3209
    BORA SEZEN
    12/03/1982
    Turkey
    Mavi Ayaklı Sümsük Kuşu
  • 3210
    ALİ KARAKUŞ
    15/07/1980
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail
  • 3211
    Mustafa BALI
    20/08/1969
    Turkey
    YARIMADA KOŞU GRUBU
  • 3212
    Ihar Yarmolenka
    04/07/1989
    Belarus
    Porridge Club
  • 3213
    Emre Cem Emiroğlu
    26/08/1991
    Turkey
    HÜMAK
  • 3214
    Necdet Özkan
    18/05/1965
    Turkey
    Koşucanlar
  • 3215
    Sacit Ağca
    11101965
    Turkey
    Koşucanlar
  • 3216
    Altug Dincgor
    25/02/1964
    Turkey
    Kosucanlar
  • 3217
    NEVZAT SARI
    18/12/1984
    Turkey
    R.E.D. Runners
  • 3218
    Erol TUNALI
    03/06/1969
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3219
    Barış Çetin
    25/01/1977
    Turkey
    Kim tutar bizi
  • 3220
    Avni Gök
    27/10/1959
    Turkey
    Giresun Maraton Kulübü
  • 3221
    Arslan Çehrelioğlu
    30.12.1984
    Turkey
    Vegan Runners
  • 3222
    Nüşabe Paşazade
    30/01/1973
    Turkey
    Ultra Çaylak Runners
  • 3223
    hatice karaçelebi
    03/05/1982
    Turkey
    red runners
  • 3224
    Özhan Öztürk
    05/01/1976
    Turkey
    -
  • 3225
    BORA OZDOGAN
    15/02/1973
    Turkey
    YUZBİNKOS
  • 3226
    Seyda Erkahraman
    22/11/1968
    Turkey
    YBK
  • 3227
    Erhan Ergun
    25/9/1960
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3228
    Sadık Unutmaz
    16/11/1977
    Turkey
    Eker I Run Team
  • 3229
    MERVE ARSLAN
    21/03/1984
    Turkey
    KOLEJLİLER KOŞUYOR
  • 3230
    Susanne Walter
    19.10.1984
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 3231
    ASLAN YİĞİT
    23/06/1967
    Turkey
    alikevrunners
  • 3232
    Gonca Taştemir
    10/07/1978
    Turkey
    Beat Run Crew
  • 3233
    melek sadi
    04/03/1989
    Turkey
    koç spor topluluğu
  • 3234
    SEVGİ VESKE KOCABAŞ
    20/08/1967
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3235
    Çiğdem ÖZCAN
    06061974
    Turkey
    YOK
  • 3236
    çağdaş uçar
    01/07/1988
    Turkey
    koç spor topluluğu
  • 3237
    kürşad büyükgül
    23/12/1985
    Turkey
    beat run crew/TEV
  • 3238
    HÜLYA KESİM
    14/04/1968
    Turkey
    ADIM ADIM/ALİKEV
  • 3239
    Mehmet Somel
    18/05/1979
    Turkey
    kosankara
  • 3240
    Rahşan Nazlı Somel
    03/11/1978
    Turkey
    Koş Ankara
  • 3241
    İlker Güğercin
    31/12/1968
    Turkey
    Beatr Run Crew
  • 3242
    koray tüccar
    21/02/1977
    Turkey
    kolejlilerkoşuyor
  • 3243
    Yavuz Selim Kökten
    10.11.1976
    Turkey
    Sarıgeçililer
  • 3244
    Zeki Kabalcı
    10/12/1982
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3245
    Doğancan Yıldız
    07/11/1988
    Turkey
    Ksk one team
  • 3246
    Doğan Kaygusuz
    13 06 1970
    Turkey
    Colombia
  • 3247
    BAHADIR ERTEPE
    15/03/1973
    Turkey
    EGE MARATON
  • 3248
    Hiba Almhammad
    01.01.1993
    Turkey
    individual
  • 3249
    Ferhat Alyılmaz
    18/09/1997
    Turkey
    Doruk Dağcılık
  • 3250
    yahya kale
    08/05/1964
    Turkey
    adidas runners istanbul
  • 3251
    Ayhan Kara
    18021969
    Turkey
    adidasrunnersistanbul
  • 3252
    elvan demirez
    20/04/1983
    Turkey
    R.E.D. RUNNERS
  • 3253
    ORKUN TUNALI
    19/03/1976
    Turkey
    Petrol Ofisi
  • 3254
    Orkun Güncan
    12011974
    Turkey
    Petrol Ofisi
  • 3255
    zuhal turhan
    05061987
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail
  • 3256
    Sinan Şenok
    05/02/1976
    Turkey
    T-Seeds
  • 3257
    adnan ek
    01041966
    Turkey
    Yüz Bin Koş
  • 3258
    Raşit Namdar
    25.02.1986
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 3259
    Oğuz Karma
    28/07/1972
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3260
    Özgür MURAT
    05/03/1977
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3261
    İbrahim Nar
    01/05/1977
    Turkey
    Eker I Run Team
  • 3262
    Cem GÜLER
    22/07/1980
    Turkey
    Triton
  • 3263
    G.Deniz Salpar
    21/12/1980
    Turkey
    Triton
  • 3264
    SELCUK KARCIOGLU
    15/05/1973
    Turkey
    KARSIYAKA
  • 3265
    salih Barışık
    24/12/1972
    Turkey
    ankara triathloncu sobiyetler
  • 3266
    Omer Faruk Sıngın
    09/10/1967
    Turkey
    Koşturco
  • 3267
    Özgür Burgaç
    17/10/1980
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3268
    Furkan Kaplan
    26/06/1990
    Turkey
    Rundamental
  • 3269
    AYNUR ÖZYILMAZ
    25/08/1974
    Turkey
    INTERSPORT
  • 3270
    Çağrı Özbür
    14/10/1985
    Turkey
    Kskoneteam
  • 3271
    Erkam Düvenci
    29/09/1984
    Turkey
    Karşıyaka One Team
  • 3272
    MustafaGorkem GULCAN
    07/09/1985
    Turkey
    Red team
  • 3273
    Osman PIRNAZ
    14.04.1968
    Turkey
    İda dağcılık arama kurtarma klb
  • 3274
    Barış Ünüvar
    13/1/1982
    Turkey
    -
  • 3275
    bahadir cavcar
    04/01/1982
    Turkey
    odtümist
  • 3276
    Bade Tomruk
    18011971
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3277
    Atakan Dogan
    04/02/1975
    Turkey
    AdımAdım
  • 3278
    Özgür Tomruk
    22/06/1971
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 3279
    Erkan KURAN
    10/03/1980
    Turkey
    ADIMADIM
  • 3280
    Abdi Savaşlı
    01/10/1972
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3281
    emre ikizler
    01/01/1982
    Turkey
    yoktur
  • 3282
    Erkın Küçük
    23011975
    Turkey
    Giresun maraton
  • 3283
    Eylem Halila
    01/10/1978
    Turkey
    Intersport
  • 3284
    Yusuf Candan
    11/11/1992
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 3285
    Uluç Taşçı
    15/05/1987
    Turkey
    -
  • 3286
    Hüseyin Kaymaz
    08/08/1988
    Turkey
    Team Kronos
  • 3287
    elcin ozgur
    17/08/1979
    Turkey
    ordos koşankara
  • 3288
    sanem karacan
    20/11/1979
    Turkey
    orfanlıgiller
  • 3289
    Burcak Ozoglu
    04/01/1970
    Turkey
    ORDOS
  • 3290
    Selahattin Çağlar
    07/08/1979
    Turkey
    Garanti Run

    Antalya Web Sayfası